Gazeta-Shqip.Com - Info

gazeta shqip receives about 15,464 unique visitors and 34,949 (2.26 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $123.71/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $291,097.77. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gazeta-shqip.com is ranked number 48,343 in the world and 0.00336% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.18.2.

About - Gazeta-Shqip.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$291,097.77
Daily Revenue:
$123.71
Monthly Revenue:
$3,711.30
Yearly Revenue:
$45,154.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,464
Monthly Unique Visitors:
463,920
Daily Pageviews:
34,949 (2.26 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
48,343 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00336% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
830
Average Load Time:
(2042 ms) 29 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Albania 64.3%71.0%49
Italy 13.2%12.1%7963
Greece 5.1%3.9%7882
United States 4.6%3.9%151663
Belgium 3.8%2.4%9605
Australia 3.1%1.8%28193
United Kingdom 1.2%1.6%94957

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gazeta-shqip.com
100.00%100.00%2.5

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
172,000
Google Indexed Pages:
93,100
Yahoo Backlinks:
164,809
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
100,824
Bing Backlinks:
188,661
Bing Indexed Pages:
85,317

Domain Overview

SEMrush gazeta-shqip.com
Domain:
  gazeta-shqip.com
Rank:
  66669
Organic Keywords:
  196
Organic Traffic:
  12,763
Organic Cost:
  $3,214.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  251
Facebook shares:
  206
Facebook comments:
  14
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  471
Tweets:
  10
Google +:
  107
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  66
Vendor reliability:
  66
Privacy:
  66
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.18.2
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.18.2

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Fri, 20 Mar 2015 21:45:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dc25b7e0fb836dd5dde08655b13d56a1b1426887938; expires=Sat, 19-Mar-16 21:45:38 GMT; path=/; domain=.gazeta-shqip.com; HttpOnly
Location: http://www.gazeta-shqip.com/lajme
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1ca49af01b51109f-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Fri, 20 Mar 2015 21:45:39 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d30481cf33348f3f34f43a730a7139fa31426887939; expires=Sat, 19-Mar-16 21:45:39 GMT; path=/; domain=.gazeta-shqip.com; HttpOnly
Location: http://www.gazeta-shqip.com/lajme/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1ca49af3a1c8099a-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Fri, 20 Mar 2015 21:45:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=db120ebd4d5d5fd815d4fa5b11f52b4711426887939; expires=Sat, 19-Mar-16 21:45:39 GMT; path=/; domain=.gazeta-shqip.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie
X-Pingback: http://gazeta-shqip.com/lajme/xmlrpc.php
Location: http://gazeta-shqip.com/lajme/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1ca49af7a06410e7-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 20 Mar 2015 21:45:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d72866f456ad3eba1c5763035ca876ed91426887940; expires=Sat, 19-Mar-16 21:45:40 GMT; path=/; domain=.gazeta-shqip.com; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Fri, 20 Mar 2015 21:00:16 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=3, must-revalidate
Expires: Fri, 20 Mar 2015 21:49:04 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1ca49afb675a10d5-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.28.18.2 300
A 104.28.19.2 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname art.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017585406
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 600
MX mail.gazeta-shqip.com 300
NS art.ns.cloudflare.com 3596
NS eva.ns.cloudflare.com 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-02-09
Domain Age:
9 years 1 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.advancedregistrar.com...
Domain Name: GAZETA-SHQIP.COM
Registry Domain ID: 340489102_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.netearthone.com
Registrar URL:
Updated Date: 2014-11-11T02:24:56Z
Creation Date: 2006-02-09T16:41:05Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-02-09T16:41:05Z
Registrar: NetEarth One, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1005
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (http://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Altin Petre
Registrant Organization: Digitalb
Registrant Street: Autostrada Tirane - Durres, Rruga Pavaresia Nr.39
Registrant City: Tirana
Registrant State/Province: Tirana
Registrant Postal Code: 12345
Registrant Country: AL
Registrant Phone: +355.35542388150
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Altin Petre
Admin Organization: Digitalb
Admin Street: Autostrada Tirane - Durres, Rruga Pavaresia Nr.39
Admin City: Tirana
Admin State/Province: Tirana
Admin Postal Code: 12345
Admin Country: AL
Admin Phone: +355.35542388150
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Altin Petre
Tech Organization: Digitalb
Tech Street: Autostrada Tirane - Durres, Rruga Pavaresia Nr.39
Tech City: Tirana
Tech State/Province: Tirana
Tech Postal Code: 12345
Tech Country: AL
Tech Phone: +355.35542388150
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: art.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: eva.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-20T21:45:43+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: DOMAINMONGER

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is NetEarth One, Inc..
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GAZETA-SHQIP.COM
Registrar: NETEARTH ONE INC. D/B/A NETEARTH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1005
Whois Server: whois.advancedregistrar.com
Referral URL: http://www.advancedregistrar.com
Name Server: ART.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: EVA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 12-sep-2014
Creation Date: 09-feb-2006
Expiration Date: 09-feb-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 20 Mar 2015 21:45:32 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gazeta-shqip.com widget
Last update was 133 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.