Gazeta-Shqip.Com - Info

gazeta shqip receives about 11,782 unique visitors and 25,567 (2.17 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $94.26/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $221,715.80. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gazeta-shqip.com is ranked number 62,811 in the world and 0.00256% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.19.2.

About - Gazeta-Shqip.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$221,715.80
Daily Revenue:
$94.26
Monthly Revenue:
$2,827.80
Yearly Revenue:
$34,404.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,782
Monthly Unique Visitors:
353,460
Daily Pageviews:
25,567 (2.17 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
62,811 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00256% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
357
Average Load Time:
(3121 ms) 18 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Albania 53.0%58.1%59
Italy 11.9%13.2%11960
United States 9.6%8.0%94741
Greece 5.6%4.4%9567
Germany 4.8%4.5%47312
Australia 3.4%2.1%33441
Macedonia 1.7%1.9%1623
United Kingdom 1.7%2.1%97389

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gazeta-shqip.com
100.00%100.00%2.22

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
127,000
Google Indexed Pages:
117,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
121,221
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
127,243
Bing Backlinks:
125,554
Bing Indexed Pages:
109,969

Domain Overview

SEMrush gazeta-shqip.com
Domain:
  gazeta-shqip.com
Rank:
  101451
Organic Keywords:
  215
Organic Traffic:
  6,589
Organic Cost:
  $410.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  295
Facebook shares:
  306
Facebook comments:
  15
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  616
Tweets:
  10
Google +:
  121
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  66
Vendor reliability:
  66
Privacy:
  66
Child safety:
  93

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.19.2
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.19.2

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 18 Aug 2015 20:56:06 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=daf8687***2ac91081577d19c4b35645851439931366; expires=Wed, 17-Aug-16 20:56:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.gazeta-shqip.com; HttpOnly
Location: http://www.gazeta-shqip.com/lajme
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 218085ff4bc109b8-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 18 Aug 2015 20:56:06 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dc0cf3e0a549612b07b2183ea263573b21439931366; expires=Wed, 17-Aug-16 20:56:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.gazeta-shqip.com; HttpOnly
Location: http://www.gazeta-shqip.com/lajme/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 21808600f30f2573-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 18 Aug 2015 20:56:07 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=ddaeef0483e41a2e1bc94f0b845bfe9dc1439931366; expires=Wed, 17-Aug-16 20:56:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.gazeta-shqip.com; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
X-Pingback: http://gazeta-shqip.com/lajme/xmlrpc.php
Location: http://gazeta-shqip.com/lajme/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 21808602b34c0166-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 18 Aug 2015 20:56:07 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d4b75b21a558142dc3ae74eca0ae80b391439931367; expires=Wed, 17-Aug-16 20:56:07 GMT; path=/; domain=.gazeta-shqip.com; HttpOnly
Last-Modified: Tue, 18 Aug 2015 20:56:22 GMT
ETag: W/"67840e-3ca91-51d9c2687bccb"
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 21808606c91809d0-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.28.18.2 300
A 104.28.19.2 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname art.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018460509
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 600
MX mail.gazeta-shqip.com 300
NS art.ns.cloudflare.com 3592
NS eva.ns.cloudflare.com 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-02-09
Domain Age:
9 years 6 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.advancedregistrar.com...
Domain Name: GAZETA-SHQIP.COM
Registry Domain ID: 340489102_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.netearthone.com
Registrar URL: http://www.netearthone.com
Updated Date: 2014-11-11T02:24:56Z
Creation Date: 2006-02-09T16:41:05Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-02-09T16:41:05Z
Registrar: NetEarth One, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1005
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Altin Petre
Registrant Organization: Digitalb
Registrant Street: Autostrada Tirane - Durres, Rruga Pavaresia Nr.39
Registrant City: Tirana
Registrant State/Province: Tirana
Registrant Postal Code: 12345
Registrant Country: AL
Registrant Phone: +355.35542388150
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Altin Petre
Admin Organization: Digitalb
Admin Street: Autostrada Tirane - Durres, Rruga Pavaresia Nr.39
Admin City: Tirana
Admin State/Province: Tirana
Admin Postal Code: 12345
Admin Country: AL
Admin Phone: +355.35542388150
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Altin Petre
Tech Organization: Digitalb
Tech Street: Autostrada Tirane - Durres, Rruga Pavaresia Nr.39
Tech City: Tirana
Tech State/Province: Tirana
Tech Postal Code: 12345
Tech Country: AL
Tech Phone: +355.35542388150
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: art.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: eva.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +44 02030 26 99 87
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-08-18T20:56:13+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: DOMAINMONGER

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is NetEarth One, Inc..
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GAZETA-SHQIP.COM
Registrar: NETEARTH ONE INC. D/B/A NETEARTH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1005
Whois Server: whois.advancedregistrar.com
Referral URL: http://www.netearthone.com
Name Server: ART.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: EVA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 12-sep-2014
Creation Date: 09-feb-2006
Expiration Date: 09-feb-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 18 Aug 2015 20:55:51 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gazeta-shqip.com widget
Last update was 15 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.